Advantech MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-SM1310/PL -SC BB-855-10654

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-SM1310/PL -SC - BB-855-10654 - Advantech
Cincinnati, OH, USA
MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-SM1310/PL -SC BB-855-10654
MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-SM1310/PL -SC Phasing Out - Last Time Buy (September 30th 2018) One 10/100 Mbps twisted pair port, RJ-45 connector; one 100 Mbps fiber port , Single Strand Fiber, Single mode/PLUS 1310nm (1310xmt/1550rcv) with SC connectors Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included) AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
Supplier's Site Datasheet
Media Converters - BB-855-10654-ND - Digi-Key Electronics
Thief River Falls, MN, USA
Media Converters BB-855-10654-ND
MINIMC, TP-TX/SSFX-SM1310/PL US-S
Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Advantech Digi-Key Electronics
Product Category Network Media Converters Network Media Converters
Product Number BB-855-10654 BB-855-10654-ND
Product Name MiniMc, TP-TX/SSFX-SM1310/PL -SC Media Converters
Connector SC
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data