Microchip Technology, Inc. RF Transceiver Modules and Modems WLR089U0-I/RM

Description
Transceiver Module
Request a Quote Datasheet
Description
Transceiver Module
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems - 150-WLR089U0-I/RM-ND - DigiKey
Thief River Falls, MN, United States
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems
150-WLR089U0-I/RM-ND
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems 150-WLR089U0-I/RM-ND
Transceiver Module

Transceiver Module

Buy Now Datasheet
RF and Wireless - RF Transceiver Modules and Modems - WLR089U0-I/RM - Shenzhen Shengyu Electronics Technology Limited
Futian, China
RF and Wireless - RF Transceiver Modules and Modems
WLR089U0-I/RM
RF and Wireless - RF Transceiver Modules and Modems WLR089U0-I/RM
RF TXRX MODULE U.FL SMD

RF TXRX MODULE U.FL SMD

Supplier's Site
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems - WLR089U0-I/RM - Quarktwin Technology Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems
WLR089U0-I/RM
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems WLR089U0-I/RM
LoRa Transceiver Module 863MHz ~ 928MHz Antenna Not Included, U.FL Surface Mount

LoRa Transceiver Module 863MHz ~ 928MHz Antenna Not Included, U.FL Surface Mount

Buy Now Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  DigiKey Shenzhen Shengyu Electronics Technology Limited Quarktwin Technology Ltd.
Product Category RF Modules RF Transceivers RF Transceivers
Product Number 150-WLR089U0-I/RM-ND WLR089U0-I/RM WLR089U0-I/RM
Product Name RF Transceiver Modules and Modems RF and Wireless - RF Transceiver Modules and Modems RF Transceiver Modules and Modems
Operating Temperature -40.0 to 85.0 C (-40.0 to 185.0 F) -40.0 to 85.0 C (-40.0 to 185.0 F) -40.0 to 85.0 C (-40.0 to 185.0 F)
Operating Frequency 863 to 928 MHz 863 to 928 MHz 863 to 928 MHz
Sensitivity -136 dBm -136 dBm -136 dBm
Output Power 18.5 dBm 18.5 dBm 18.5 dBm
Package Type Surface Mount; Module Surface Mount; Module
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data