- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

RS Components, Ltd. 5367645

Description
Hybrid ST-SC Singlemode Duplex - Network & Telecom Connectors - Fibre Optic Adapters
Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
 - 5367645 - RS Components, Ltd.
Corby, Northants, United Kingdom
Hybrid ST-SC Singlemode Duplex - Network & Telecom Connectors - Fibre Optic Adapters

Hybrid ST-SC Singlemode Duplex - Network & Telecom Connectors - Fibre Optic Adapters

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  RS Components, Ltd.
Product Category Fiber Optic Connectors
Product Number 5367645
Connector / Adapter Adapter
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

 - 4258641 - RS Components, Ltd.
RS Components, Ltd.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Insertion Loss 2.5 dB
View Details
 - 1214217 - RS Components, Ltd.
RS Components, Ltd.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Connector Type LC
Fiber Application Multimode
View Details
 - 2558292 - RS Components, Ltd.
RS Components, Ltd.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Fiber Type Simplex
Operating Temperature -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
View Details
 - 1213952 - RS Components, Ltd.
RS Components, Ltd.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Adapter
Connector Type LC; LC
Fiber Application Multimode
View Details