- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. KeyConnect Fiber Module LC Duplex KEYCONNECT LC DUPLEX MODULE

Description
KeyConnect Fiber Module LC Duplex. Available in several colors and fiber types.
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
KeyConnect Fiber Module LC Duplex - KEYCONNECT LC DUPLEX MODULE - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
KeyConnect Fiber Module LC Duplex
KEYCONNECT LC DUPLEX MODULE
KeyConnect Fiber Module LC Duplex KEYCONNECT LC DUPLEX MODULE
KeyConnect Fiber Module LC Duplex. Available in several colors and fiber types.

KeyConnect Fiber Module LC Duplex. Available in several colors and fiber types.

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Fiber Optic Connectors
Product Number KEYCONNECT LC DUPLEX MODULE
Product Name KeyConnect Fiber Module LC Duplex
Connector / Adapter Connector
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

MDVO LC Duplex Fiber Module - MDVO LC DUPLEX MODULE - Belden Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Connector Type LC
Fiber Type Duplex
View Details
Multimode Fiber ST Adapter - MM ST Adapter - Belden Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector; Adapter
Fiber Application Multimode
View Details
KeyConnect Fiber Module SC Simplex - KEYCONNECT SC SIMPLEX MODULES - Belden Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Connector Type SC
Fiber Type Simplex
View Details
MDVO SC Fiber Module - MDVO SC MODULE - Belden Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Connector Type SC
Operating Temperature -10 to 60 C (14 to 140 F)
View Details