- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. FX Brilliance OS2 LC Connector FX Brilliance OS2 LC

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
FX Brilliance OS2 LC Connector - FX Brilliance OS2 LC - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
FX Brilliance OS2 LC Connector
FX Brilliance OS2 LC
FX Brilliance OS2 LC Connector FX Brilliance OS2 LC
FX Brilliance Universal LC Field Installable Connector, Single-mode, OS2, Blue Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 um (using Breakout kit), 900 um, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed boots). Includes 900 um boot, other accessories (Breakout Kit & jacketed boots) sold separately.

FX Brilliance Universal LC Field Installable Connector, Single-mode, OS2, Blue Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 um (using Breakout kit), 900 um, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed boots). Includes 900 um boot, other accessories (Breakout Kit & jacketed boots) sold separately.

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Electrical Connectors
Product Number FX Brilliance OS2 LC
Product Name FX Brilliance OS2 LC Connector
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products