- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST Connector FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST

Description
FX Brilliance Universal ST Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua Housing, 25/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed boots). Includes 900 µm boot, other accessories (Breakout Kit & jacketed boots) sold separately.
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST Connector - FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST Connector
FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST
FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST Connector FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST
FX Brilliance Universal ST Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua Housing, 25/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed boots). Includes 900 µm boot, other accessories (Breakout Kit & jacketed boots) sold separately.

FX Brilliance Universal ST Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua Housing, 25/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed boots). Includes 900 µm boot, other accessories (Breakout Kit & jacketed boots) sold separately.

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Electrical Connectors
Product Number FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST
Product Name FX Brilliance OM3-4 ST Connector
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products