- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation 1G EX single mode fiber SFP 1783-SFP1GEXE

Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
1G EX single mode fiber SFP - 1783-SFP1GEXE - Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Milwaukee, WI, United States
1G EX single mode fiber SFP
1783-SFP1GEXE
1G EX single mode fiber SFP 1783-SFP1GEXE
Stratix Fiber SFP, 1 Gbit connectivity over single-mode fiber

Stratix Fiber SFP, 1 Gbit connectivity over single-mode fiber

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Product Category Network Equipment
Product Number 1783-SFP1GEXE
Product Name 1G EX single mode fiber SFP
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Stratix 2000 5TG unmanaged switch - 1783-US5TG - Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Specs
Network Equipment Switch
Form Factor Rack Mount
Ports / Interfaces Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Patchcord, Unshielded Twisted Pair, Teal TPE Cable, 1.9 m
View Details
Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
View Details
Stratix 5700 6 Port Managed Switch - 1783-BMS06TA - Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Specs
Network Equipment Switch
Form Factor Rack Mount
Network Media UTP
View Details