Belden Inc. Datasheets for Electrical Connectors

Electrical connectors are devices that join electrical circuits together. Male connectors plug into receptacles, jacks, and outlets. Female connectors contain sockets to receive other devices.
Electrical Connectors: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3 4
Product Name Notes
1152-PORT GIGABIX DEEP FRAME, BLACK
12 GHz BNC Plug, One Piece RG-59 Compression Connector
12 GHz BNC Plug, One Piece RG-6 Compression Connector
BIX CONNECTOR 25-PAIR
Cat 5e ruggedized metal body RJ45 plugs suitable for use in IP20 unsealed applications, four pair 18 AWG stranded tinned copper conductors, fluoropolymer insulation, overall Beldfoil and tinned copper braid...
CAT5E KeyConnect Jacks are available in several colors.
CAT5E MDVO Jacks are available in several colors.
CAT6+ KeyConnect Jacks are available in several colors.
CAT6A KeyConnect Jacks are available in several colors.
CAT6A MDVO Jacks are available in several colors.
Circular Field Attachable Power Connector (CA Series): Female, angled, 4-pin(3+PE), integrated strain relief, 400 V AC/230 V DC, 16 A AC/10 A DC
Circular Field Attachable Power Connector (CA Series): Female, angled, 7-pin(6+PE), integrated strain relief, 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
Circular Field Attachable Power Connector (CA Series): Female, straight, 4-pin(3+PE), integrated strain relief, 400 V AC/230 V DC, 16 A AC/10 A DC
Circular Field Attachable Power Connector (CA Series): Female, straight, 7-pin(6+PE), integrated strain relief, 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
Circular Field Attachable Power Connector (CA Series): Male, angled, 4-pin(3+PE), integrated strain relief, 400 V AC/230 V DC, 16 A AC/10 A DC
Circular Field Attachable Power Connector (CA Series): Male, angled, 7-pin(6+PE), integrated strain relief, 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
Circular Field Attachable Power Connector (CA Series): Male, straight, 4-pin(3+PE), integrated strain relief, 400 V AC/230 V DC, 16 A AC/10 A DC
Circular Field Attachable Power Connector (CA Series): Male, straight, 7-pin(6+PE), integrated strain relief, 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
Circular Receptacle Power Connector (CA Series): Female, front mount with flange, 4-pin(3+PE), 400 V AC/230 V DC, 16 A AC/10 A DC
Circular Receptacle Power Connector (CA Series): Female, front mount with flange, 7-pin(6+PE), 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
Circular Receptacle Power Connector (CA Series): Male, front mount with flange, 4-pin(3+PE), 400 V AC/230 V DC, 16 A AC/10 A DC
Circular Receptacle Power Connector (CA Series): Male, front mount with flange, 7-pin(6+PE), 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
Connectors, DataTuff® Industrial Din Rail Modular Coupler, Cat6, FTP
DataTuff® Industrial Din Rail Mountable Modular Jack T568B, Cat6A, FTP
DataTuff® Industrial Ethernet RJ45 Plug Kit Cat5e FTP, suitable for use in IP67 installations.
DataTuff® Industrial Ethernet RJ45 Plug Kit Cat5e UTP, suitable for use in IP67 installations.
DataTuff® Industrial Modular Jack Cat5e FTP. Suitable for use in IP67 installation.
DataTuff® Industrial Modular Jack Cat5e, UTP. Suitable for use in IP67 installation.
DataTuff® Industrial Modular Jack Cat6 FTP. Suitable for use in IP67 installation.
DataTuff® Industrial Modular Jack Cat6, UTP. Suitable for use in IP67 installation.
Double Bubble Mini (25-26 AWG) BNC connector, fits most brands of RGB/mini coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble Mini (25-26 AWG) High Definition BNC connector, fits most brands of RGB/mini coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG15 High Definition BNC Broadcast connector, fits most brands of 23-24 AWG RGB/mini coax. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG58 "F" connector, fits standard RG58 50 Ohm coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG58 BNC connector, fits standard RG58 50 Ohm coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG59 BNC connector, fits most CCTV Security coaxial cables. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG59 DS4 BNC connector, fits Belden 734D1, 734D1T or equivalent coaxial cable sizes. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG59 Universal "F" connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG59 Universal "F" connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 50 Pack. 50 per Pack
Double Bubble RG59 Universal BNC connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coax. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG59 Universal High Definition BNC connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG59 Universal RCA connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG6 "F" Plenum connector, fits most plenum RG6 coaxial cables. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG6 Universal "F" type connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coax cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG6 Universal "F" type connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coax cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 50 pack. 50 per Pack
Double Bubble RG6 Universal BNC connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coax. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG6 Universal High Definition BNC connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
Double Bubble RG6 Universal RCA connector, fits standard, tri-shield and quad-shield RG6 coaxial cable. Compression design that molds the metal completely around the cable. 25 per Pack
EZ-MDVO Jacks are available in several colors and wiring schemes.
Fast Ethernet Cat5e Data Receptacle Connector: Female, insert with ribs, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, D-coded, unshielded, blue body, 50 V AC / 60 V...
Fast Ethernet Cat5e Data Receptacle Connector: Female, rear mount, M12 - mating side, angled print contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, D-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60...
Fast Ethernet Cat5e Data Receptacle Connector: Female, rear mount, M12 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, D-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V...
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 12x12 (300mm x 300mm), With Lid
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 12x12 (300mm x 300mm), Without Lid
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 12x8 (300mm x 220mm), With Lid
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 12x8 (300mm x 220mm), Without Lid
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 2x2 (50mm x 50mm)
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 4x4 (100mm x 100mm), With Lid
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 4x4 (100mm x 100mm), Without Lid
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 8x8 (220mm x 220mm), With Lid
Fiber Raceway Cross Connector, 8x8 (220mm x 220mm), Without Lid
Fiber Raceway Reduction Cross Connector, 4x8 (220mm x 100mm), With Lid
Fiber Raceway Reduction Cross Connector, 4x8 (220mm x 100mm), Without Lid
Field attachable Fast Ethernet connector, M12 male, 4-pole, “D”-coded, spring type
Field attachable Gigabit Ethernet connector, M12 male, 8-pole, “X”-coded
Flat gasket for panel mounted connectors with flange, material thickness: 0.8 mm; suitable for: G 30 E 3 M, G 4 E 1 M, G 4 A 5 M, G...
Flat gasket for panel mounted connectors with flange, material thickness: 2 mm; suitable for G 30 E 3 F
FS Series Mini (22-24 AWG) multi-piece BNC connector fits most stranded center conductor coaxial cables. Split ferrule design provides proper fit to mini coax cables with sliding pin to elimiate...
FS Series Mini (24-26 AWG) multi-piece BNC connector fits most stranded center conductor coaxial cables. Split ferrule design provides proper fit to mini coax cables with sliding pin to elimiate...
FX Brilliance Universal LC Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM1, Beige Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 um (using Breakout kit), 900 um, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal LC Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM3-OM4, Aqua Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 um (using Breakout kit), 900 um, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal LC Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM4, Erika Violet Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 um (using Breakout kit), 900 um, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using...
FX Brilliance Universal LC Field Installable Connector, Single-mode, OS2, Blue Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 um (using Breakout kit), 900 um, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal OM1 LC Keyed Mechanical Connector
FX Brilliance Universal OM4 LC Keyed Mechanical Connector
FX Brilliance Universal OS2 LC Keyed Blue Mechanical Keyed
FX Brilliance Universal SC Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM1, Beige Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal SC Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM3-OM4, Aqua Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal SC Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM4, Erika Violet Housing, 25/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using...
FX Brilliance Universal SC Field Installable Connector, Singlemode, OS2, Blue Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal SC/APC Field Installable Connector, Singlemode, OS2, Green Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal ST Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM1, Beige Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal ST Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM3/OM4, Aqua Housing, 25/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Brilliance Universal ST Field Installable Connector, Multimode, OM4, Erika Violet Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using...
FX Brilliance Universal ST Field Installable Connector, Singlemode, OS2, Blue Housing, 1/Pack, with support for 250 µm (using Breakout kit), 900 µm, 2 mm and 3 mm fiber (using jacketed...
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, A2/B2, LC/APC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Green Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM1, LC Simplex, 2mm, Beige Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM1, SC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Beige Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM2, LC Simplex, 2mm, Black Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM3-4, LC Simplex, 2mm, Aqua Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM3-4, LC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Aqua Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM3-4, SC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Aqua Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM4, LC Simplex, 2mm, Erika Violet Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM4, LC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Erika Violet Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM4, SC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Erika Violet Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OS2, LC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Blue Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OS2, LC/APC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Green Housing
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OS2, SC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Blue Housing
G-Series Power Field Attachable Connector: Female, angled, 3-pin (2+PE), black body, solder type; 230 V AC/DC, 6 A
G-Series Power Field Attachable Connector: Female, angled, 3-pin (2+PE), grey body, solder type; 230 V AC/DC, 6 A
G-Series Power Field Attachable Connector: Female, angled, 4-pin (3+PE), black body, solder type; 230 V AC/DC, 6 A
G-Series Power Field Attachable Connector: Female, angled, 4-pin (3+PE), grey body, solder type; 230 V AC/DC, 6 A
G-Series Power Field Attachable Connector: Female, angled, 4-pin, black body, solder type; 50V AC/DC, 6 A
G-Series Power Field Attachable Connector: Female, angled, 4-pin, grey body, solder type; 50V AC/DC, 6 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount with flange, 4-pin (3+PE; PE at cable outlet), grey body; 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount with flange, 4-pin (3+PE; PE at cable outlet), black body; 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount with flange, 4-pin (3+PE; PE at cable outlet), grey body; 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount with flange, 4-pin, grey body; 50V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, rear PCB mount with flange, 4-pin, black body; 50V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, rear PCB mount with flange, 4-pin, grey body; 50V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, rear PCB mount, 4-pin (3+PE; PE at cable outlet), black body; 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, rear PCB mount, 4-pin (3+PE; PE at cable outlet), grey body; 230 V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, rear PCB mount, 4-pin, black body; 50V AC/DC, 10 A
G-Series Power Receptacle Connector: Male, rear PCB mount, 4-pin, grey body; 50V AC/DC, 10 A
Gigabit Ethernet Cat6 Data Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount, M12 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 8-pin, X-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 48 V, 0.5 A
GIGABIX CONNECTOR 25-PAIR
GIGABIX CONNECTOR 6-PORT
M12 Data Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount positionable, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 4-pin, D-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC,...
M12 Data Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 4-pin, D-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC, 4...
M12 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with LED, O-ring and external threads, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, red LED, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, transparent body, 10-30...
M12 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with LED, O-ring and external threads, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, yellow LED, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, transparent body, 10-30...
M12 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with O-ring and anti rotation, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, grey body, 150 V AC/DC, 4...
M12 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with O-ring and external threads, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, grey body, 230 V AC/DC, 4...
M12 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with O-ring, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, grey body, 150 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with ribs and ventilation hole, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, grey body, 150 V AC/DC, 4...
M12 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with ribs, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, grey body, 150 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with ribs, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 5-pin, A-coded, unshielded, grey body, 50 V AC / 60 V DC,...
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount positionable, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 5-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V...
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 230 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 5-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC,...
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, rear mount, M12 - mating side, angled print contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 150 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, rear mount, M12 - mating side, angled print contacts - connecting side, 5-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V...
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, rear mount, M12 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 150 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, rear mount, M12 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 5-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC,...
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, flange mount, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, grey body, 150 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, flange mount, M12 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, grey body, 230 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount positionable, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 5-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V...
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 230 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 5-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC,...
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, rear mount, M12 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 230 V AC/DC, 4 A
M12 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, rear mount, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 230 V AC/DC, 4 A
M8 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with light indicator windows, M8 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 3-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 AC / 60...
M8 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with light indicator windows, M8 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 30 V AC/DC, 4...
M8 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with light indicator windows, M8 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 3-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 AC / 60...
M8 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert with light indicator windows, M8 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 30 V AC/DC, 4...
M8 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert, M8 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 3-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 AC / 60 DC, 4 A
M8 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert, M8 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 30 V AC/DC, 4 A
M8 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert, M8 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 3-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 AC / 60 DC, 4 A (24...
M8 Insert Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, insert, M8 - mating side, solder contacts - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 30 V AC/DC, 4 A (24 AWG)
M8 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount, M8 Screw - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 3-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 AC / 60 DC, 4...
M8 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount, M8 Screw - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 30 V AC/DC, 4 A
M8 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount, M8 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 3-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 AC / 60 DC, 4 A...
M8 Standard Sensor/Actuator Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount, M8 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 4-pin, A-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 30 V AC/DC, 4 A
Mini RG-59, 12 GHz, UHD, BNC, 1 piece connector
Mini RG-59, 12 GHz, UHD, BNC, 3 piece crimp connector
Mini RG-59, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece connector
Mini RG-59, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece locking connector
Mini RG-59, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 3 piece crimp connector
PROFIBUS Data Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount positionable, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 5-pin, B-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC,...
PROFIBUS Data Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount, M12 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 5-pin, B-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC, 4...
PROFIBUS Data Receptacle Connector: Female, front mount, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 5-pin, B-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC, 4...
PROFIBUS Data Receptacle Connector: Female, rear mount with shielding clip, M12 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 5-pin, B-coded, shielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60...
PROFIBUS Data Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount positionable, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 5-pin, B-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC,...
PROFIBUS Data Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount, M12 - mating side, print contacts - connecting side, 5-pin, B-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC, 4...
PROFIBUS Data Receptacle Connector: Male, front mount, M12 - mating side, stranded wires - connecting side, 5-pin, B-coded, unshielded, metallic grey housing, 50 V AC / 60 V DC, 4...
ProSNS Mini (22-24 AWG) "F" male connector for coaxial cable. Polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS Mini (22-24 AWG) BNC male connector for coaxial cable. Non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Fits brands...
ProSNS Mini (22-24 AWG) RCA connector for coaxial cable. Non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack...
ProSNS Mini (24-26 AWG) BNC connector for coaxial cable. Non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack...
ProSNS Mini (24-26 AWG) RCA connector for coaxial cable. Non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack...
ProSNS RG-11 BNC Coax Compression Conector, 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG11 "F" male, 7/16" hex head, (quad-shield) polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Prepositioned polymer sleeve can be detached. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG11 BNC compression connector, non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Fits most RG11 standard through quad-shield cables.
ProSNS RG11 Universal "F" male compression connector, 7/16" hex head, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG11 Universal "F" male connector, non-blind entry with polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. This will fit most standard or quad-shield RG11 cables.
ProSNS RG11 Universal "F" male right angle, 7/16" hex head connector. Non-blind entry, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG11 Universal BNC male connector for quad-shield. Non-blind entry, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG11 Universal BNC male connector, (standard or tri-shield) non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack...
ProSNS RG11 Universal F Male, plenum compression connector, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Features a patented internal O-Ring at the base for a...
ProSNS RG59 "F" male coax connector, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG59 BNC compression connector, non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG59 Plenum "F" male coax connector, non-blind entry with polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG59 Plenum BNC connector fits 23 AWG only, non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack...
ProSNS RG59 Plenum BNC connector, non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG59 Plenum Universal "F" connector, non-blind entry with polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG59 RCA compression connector, non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG59 Universal "F" male, right angle connector. Non-blind entry with polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Fits most RG59 standard through quad-shield cables.
ProSNS RG59 Universal BNC compression connector, non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Universal BNC connector for standard or...
ProSNS RG6 "F" male connector for quad-shield coaxial cable. Polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG6 "F" Plenum connector, non-blind entry with polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG6 BNC plenum compression connector, non-blind entry with polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Fits both quad-shield RG6 plenum and man standard RG6...
ProSNS RG6 BNC plenum compression connector, non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG6 Plenum "F" connector that fits most standard, tri-shield and quad-shield coaxial cable. Polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG6 Plenum RCA connector, non-blind entry, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG6 Plenum RCA quad shield connector, non-blind entry, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG6 RCA compression connector, non-blind entry, plastic compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. The RCA center pin is attached to the plastic guide pin,...
ProSNS RG6 Universal "F" male connector, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Fits most RG6 standard, tri-shield, and quad-shield cables. 25 per Pack
ProSNS RG6 Universal BNC compression connector, non-blind entry with split ferrule design, polymer compression sleeve for easy insertion & lowest possible tool compression force. Universal BNC connector for standard or...
RG-11, 12 GHz, UHD, BNC, 3 piece crimp connector, bulk 100 pack
RG-11, 12 GHz, UHD, BNC, 3 piece crimp connector, single pack
RG-59, 12 GHz, UHD, BNC, 3 Piece crimp connector
RG-59, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece connector
RG-59, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece locking connector
RG-59, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 3 piece crimp connector
RG-59, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, Plenum, 1 piece connector
RG-6, 12 GHz, UHD, BNC, 3 Piece crimp connector
RG-6, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece connector
RG-6, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece locking connector, watertight
RG-6, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece locking connector
RG-6, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 3 piece crimp connector
RG-6, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, Plenum, 1 piece connector, locking
RG-6, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, Plenum, 1 piece connector
Series 7, 12 GHz, UHD, BNC, 1 piece connector
Series 7, 12 GHz, UHD, BNC, 3 piece crimp connector, bulk 100 pack
Series 7, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece connector
T-Splitter Sensor/Actuator M12 to M12, IP67, PUR orange body, 5-pin M12 Male to 4-pin M12 female straight connection, fixed curled nuts to relief installation effort, 2 x M4 mounting holes...
Ultra-miniature cable, HD, 6 GHz, BNC, 1 piece connector
Ultra-miniature, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 1 piece locking connector
Ultra-miniature, 6 GHz, HD, BNC, 3 piece crimp connector

Next >>