Newark, An Avnet Company Datasheets for Patch Cables and Cords

Patch cables and cords are flexible cables that are terminated at both ends with a plug and used to interconnect circuits on patch panels. They are used with patch panels, groups of ports that connect lines between communications and electronic devices.
Patch Cables and Cords: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 10 20 30 40 50 52
Product Name Notes
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ YL OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
10m (32.8ft) SCMTRJ WH OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
10m (32.8ft) STMTRJ GN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
10m (32.8ft) STST GY OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
10m (32.8ft) STST PK OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
110 Patch Cord Assembly, 4 Pair Connecto / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
15 GN CAT5e 350MHz Patch Cable F/UTP CMP PLEN MOLD Boot SlimLine
15m (49.2ft) LCLC PK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
15m (49.2ft) MTRJMTRJ BL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
15m (49.2ft) SCLC GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
15m (49.2ft) SCSC WH OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
15m (49.2ft) STMTRJ BK OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
15m (49.2ft) STSC YL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
1FT Orange CAT5e 100MHz Solid Backbone Patch Cable F/UTP CM
1FT Red CAT6 250MHz Angle Patch Cable S/FTP CM Down-Up
1m (3.2ft) LCLC BL OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
1m (3.2ft) LCMTRJ VT OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
1m (3.2ft) MTRJMTRJ Aqua OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
1m (3.2ft) MTRJMTRJ BN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
1m (3.2ft) MTRJMTRJ VT OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
1m (3.2ft) STLC YL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
1m (3.2ft) STST Aqua OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
2 FIBER LC TO ST 15 METER PATCHCORD 62.5/125
20m (65.6ft) LCMTRJ BN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
20m (65.6ft) LCMTRJ GN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
20m (65.6ft) STSC BK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
25 BK CAT5e 350MHz Patch Cable F/UTP CMP PLEN MOLD Boot SlimLine
25FT WH CAT6 250-MHZ PATCH CABLE CM PVC LOCKABLE SNAGLESS
25m (82.0ft) STLC GN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
25m (82.0ft) STMTRJ PK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
2m (6.5ft) SCSC BK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
2m (6.5ft) STLC PR OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
2m (6.5ft) STST BN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
2M 10GB DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 50/125 OM4 LC/LC LSZH
3 YL CAT5E 100MHZ ETHERNET PATCH CABLE F/UTP CMP SOLID
30m (98.4ft) LCLC Aqua OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
30m (98.4ft) LCLC PR OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
30m (98.4ft) LCLC RD OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
30m (98.4ft) SCLC PK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
30m (98.4ft) SCLC PK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
30m (98.4ft) SCMTRJ PK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
30m (98.4ft) SCMTRJ VT OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
30m (98.4ft) SCSC BN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
35' CAT 6 BLACK BOOTED PVC PATCH CABLE
3FT CAT5E BLUE PATCH CORD
3m (9.8ft) SCMTRJ BL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
3m (9.8ft) STLC Aqua OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
3m (9.8ft) STST GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
3m (9.8ft) STST PR OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
4m (13.1ft) STMTRJ Aqua OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
4m (13.1ft) STMTRJ BL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
5FT GY CAT6 550-MHz Patch Cable UTP CM PVC Lockable Snagless
5FT Red 25-Pack CAT5e 350MHz Patch Cable UTP CM
5m (16.4ft) SCLC BK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
5m (16.4ft) SCMTRJ OR OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
5m (16.4ft) SCMTRJ YL OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
5m (16.4ft) SCSC YL OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
5m (16.4ft) STSC BL OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
5m (16.4ft) STST YL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
6FT Gray CAT5e 350MHz Patch Cable UTP CM RoHS Compliant: Yes
6FT Orange CAT5e 100MHz Solid Backbone Patch Cable F/UTP CM
6FT YL CAT5e 100MHz Angled Patch Cable UTP CM PVC Down- Up
6m (19.7ft) SCSC YL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
6m (19.7ft) STLC PK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
7FT Orange CAT5e 100MHz Solid Backbone Patch Cable F/UTP CM
7m (23.0ft) LCLC GN OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
7m (23.0ft) LCLC PK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
7m (23.0ft) MTRJMTRJ GN OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
7m (23.0ft) MTRJMTRJ OR OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
7m (23.0ft) SCLC GY OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
7m (23.0ft) SCMTRJ BK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
8m (26.3ft) STMTRJ BN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR
8m (26.3ft) STMTRJ GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP
8m (26.3ft) STSC BN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH
BANANA PLUG PATCH CORD (RED) BULK
Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - black - B2B - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8, OmniView...
BIX PATCH CORD,
CAT5e 100-MHz Patch Cable with Molded Boots, 24 AWG, RJ-45, 4-Pair
CAT5E+ PATCH U/UTP CM REEL ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
CAT6 CAT5E GIGABIT MOLDED PATCH CABLE RJ45 M/M 550MHZ GRAY 6FT
CAT6 CAT5E GIGABIT MOLDED PATCH CABLE RJ45 M/M 550MHZ GREEN 1FT
CAT6 CAT5E GIGABIT MOLDED PATCH CABLE RJ45 M/M 550MHZ RED 5FT
CAT6 CAT5E GIGABIT MOLDED PATCH CABLE RJ45 M/M 550MHZ WHITE 1FT
CAT6 GBE SNAGLESS MOLDED PATCH CABLE UTP GRAY RJ45 M/M 6IN 6"
CAT6 GBE SNAGLESS MOLDED PATCH CABLE UTP RED RJ45 M/M 4FT 4
CAT6 GIGABIT PATCH CABLE SNAGLESS RJ45 MOLDED SLIM GRAY 6IN
CAT6 PATCH U/UTP CMR REEL ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
CAT6+ PATCH U/UTP CMR REEL
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 5e, Black UTP Cab / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 5e, Blue UTP Cabl / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 5e, Green UTP Cab / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 5e, Orange UTP Ca / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 5e, Violet UTP Ca / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Black UTP Cabl / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Black UTP Cabl / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Blue UTP Cable / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Blue UTP Cable / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Gray UTP Cable / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Green UTP Cabl / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off White UTP / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Off White UTP / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Orange UTP Cab / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Red UTP Cable, / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Violet UTP Cab / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6, Yellow UTP Cab / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), Black UT / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), Blue UTP / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), Green UT / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), Off Whit / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), Orange U / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), Red UTP / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), Violet U / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A (SD), Yellow U / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Black S/FTP C / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Black UTP Cab / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Blue S/FTP Ca / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Blue UTP Cabl / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Green UTP Cab / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Intl Gray S/F / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Off White UTP / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Orange S/FTP / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Red S/FTP Cab / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Red UTP Cable / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Violet S/FTP / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Violet UTP Ca / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Yellow UTP Ca / PC
Copper Patch Cord, Category 6, Yellow UT / PC RoHS Compliant: Yes
Copper Patch Cord, PanView, S/FTP, Cat 6 / PC
Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST ST, Duplex Riser, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
GIGABIX CAT6+ PATCHCORD
Keyed Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Black S / PC
Keyed Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Black U / PC
Keyed Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Blue UT / PC
Keyed Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6A, Green S / PC
LCLC 1m LockPORT Key Lock OM3 PVC MM 10GbE Fiber Patch Cable
MDVO PATCH BOX
MINIGRABBER PATCH CORD (BROWN)
MINIGRABBER TEST CLIP PATCH CORD, 2 FT, 45 VAC, 5 AMP (VIOLET)
NK Copper Patch Cord, Category 5e, Blue / PC
NK Copper Patch Cord, Category 5e, Orang / PC
NK Copper Patch Cord, Category 5e, Red U / PC
NK Copper Patch Cord, Category 5e, Viole / PC
NK Copper Patch Cord, Category 6, Black / PC
NK Copper Patch Cord, Category 6, Blue U / PC
PanView iQ Interconnect Patch Cord, Cat / PC
PATCH CABLE, CAT5E, RJ45, 25FT, GREY; LAN Category:Cat5e; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:25ft; Cable Length - Metric:7.6m; Jacket Color:Grey; Product Range:-; Features:Category 5e...
PATCH CABLE, DUPLEX MM, MTRJ-LC, 49FT; Connector Type A:MTRJ Fibre Optic; Connector Type B:-; Cable Length - Metric:15m; Cable Length - Imperial:49ft; Jacket Color:Orange; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
PATCH CABLE, OM3 LSZH, LC-LC, 16FT, AQUA; Connector Type A:-; Connector Type B:-; Cable Length - Metric:5m; Cable Length - Imperial:16ft; Jacket Color:Aqua; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
PATCH CABLE, OM3 LSZH, LC-LC, 3FT, AQUA; Connector Type A:LC Duplex W/ Pull/Push Tab; Connector Type B:LC Duplex W/ Pull/Push Tab; Cable Length - Metric:1m; Cable Length - Imperial:3ft; Jacket...
PATCH CABLE, OM3 MM, MTP/MPO, 3FT, AQUA; Connector Type A:-; Connector Type B:-; Cable Length - Metric:1m; Cable Length - Imperial:3ft; Jacket Color:Aqua; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
PATCH CABLE, RJ45 PLUG, 1 , RED; LAN Category:Cat6; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:1ft; Cable Length - Metric:304.8mm; Jacket Color:Red; Product Range:- RoHS...
PATCH CABLE, RJ45 PLUG, 11 , BLACK; LAN Category:Cat6; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:11ft; Cable Length - Metric:3.35m; Jacket Color:Black; Product Range:- RoHS...
PATCH CABLE, RJ45 PLUG, 25 , RED; LAN Category:Cat6a; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:25ft; Cable Length - Metric:7.62m; Jacket Color:Red; Product Range:- RoHS...
PATCH CABLE, RJ45 PLUG, 5 , GREY; LAN Category:Cat6; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:5ft; Cable Length - Metric:1.52m; Jacket Color:Grey; Product Range:- RoHS...
PATCH CABLE, RJ45 PLUG, CAT6, 0.5M, GREY; LAN Category:Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:500mm; Cable Length - Imperial:1.64ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Grey; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC...
PATCH CARD, CAT6, 2FT, YELLOW; LAN Category:Cat6; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:2ft; Cable Length - Metric:610mm; Jacket Color:Yellow; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes...
PATCH CORD, C3 RJ45 JACK-PLUG, 200MM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
PATCH CORD, CAT 5E RIGHT ANGLE, 10FT, BLUE; LAN Category:Cat5e; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:10ft; Cable Length - Metric:3m; Jacket Color:Blue; Product Range:-...
PATCH CORD, RJ11 PLUG-RJ11 PLUG, 14 ; LAN Category:-; Cable Length - Metric:4.27m; Cable Length - Imperial:14ft; Connector to Connector:RJ11 Plug to RJ11 Plug; Jacket Color:Silver; Product Range:
PATCH CORD, RJ45 JACK-RJ45 PLUG, 19.6"; LAN Category:Cat5e; Connector Type A:RJ45 Jack; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:19.6"; Cable Length - Metric:500mm; Jacket Color:-; Product Range:RJFTVX Series RoHS...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT5E, 3M; LAN Category:Cat5e; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:9.8ft; Cable Length - Metric:3m; Jacket Color:-; Product Range:SCPE Series RoHS...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT5E, TEAL; LAN Category:Cat5e; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:3.3ft; Cable Length - Metric:1m; Jacket Color:Teal; Product Range:OLFLEX ETHERLINE Series...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT6, 0.5M, BLUE LAN CATEGORY CAT6 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT6, 0.5M, GREY; LAN Category:Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:500mm; Cable Length - Imperial:19.7"; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Grey; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT6, 1FT, BLUE; LAN Category:Cat6; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:1ft; Cable Length - Metric:300mm; Jacket Color:Blue; Product Range:- RoHS...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT6, 20FT, BLK; LAN Category:Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6; Connector Type A:RJ45 Plug; Connector Type B:RJ45 Plug; Cable Length - Imperial:20ft; Cable Length - Metric:6.1m; Jacket Color:Black; Product...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT6, 30M, BLUE; LAN Category:Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:30m; Cable Length - Imperial:98.42ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Blue; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT6A, 10M, GREEN; LAN Category:Cat6a; Cable Length - Metric:10m; Cable Length - Imperial:32.8ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Green; Product Range:Pro-Signal - Cat6A...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG, CAT6A, 15M, RED; LAN Category:Cat6a; Cable Length - Metric:15m; Cable Length - Imperial:49.21ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Red; Product Range:Pro-Signal - Cat6A...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, 16.4FT, GRN; LAN Category:Cat6a; Cable Length - Metric:5m; Cable Length - Imperial:16.4ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Color:Green; Product Range:
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, 3.3FT, RED; LAN Category:Cat6a; Cable Length - Metric:1m; Cable Length - Imperial:3.3ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Color:Red; Product Range:
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, 300MM, BEIGE; ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, 3M, GREY; LAN Category:Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:3m; Cable Length - Imperial:9.8ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Grey; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018);
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, GRY, 15M ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, YEL, 15M ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-PLUG, YEL, 32.8FT; LAN Category:Cat6a, Cat7; Cable Length - Metric:10m; Cable Length - Imperial:32.8ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Color:Yellow; Product Range:VarioBoot RJ45 Series...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-RJ45 PLUG, 15FT; LAN Category:Cat8; Cable Length - Metric:4.57m; Cable Length - Imperial:15ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Color:White; Product Range:
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-RJ45 PLUG, 16.41FT; LAN Category:Cat6a; Cable Length - Metric:5m; Cable Length - Imperial:16.4ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Color:Teal; Product Range:
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-RJ45 PLUG, 20FT; LAN Category:Cat5, Cat5e, Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:6.1m; Cable Length - Imperial:20ft; Connector to Connector:90° RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Color:Blue; Product Range:...
PATCH CORD, RJ45 PLUG-RJ45 PLUG, 300MM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
PATCH CORD, RJ45, PLUG-PLUG, CAT6, 2M; LAN Category:Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:2m; Cable Length - Imperial:6.6ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Blue; Product Range:PowerCat Series; Connector Type...
PATCH CORD, RJ45, PLUG-PLUG, CAT6, 7M; LAN Category:Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:7m; Cable Length - Imperial:23ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Yellow; Product Range:PowerCat Series; Connector Type...
PATCH CORD, SINGLEMODE, LC DUPLEX, 20M; Fibre Optic Connector A:LC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibres:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:-; SVHC:No SVHC (07-Jul-2017);
PATCH LEAD, CAT5E, BLACK, 15M; LAN Category:Cat5e; Cable Length - Metric:15m; Cable Length - Imperial:49ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Black; Product Range:2965 Patch Cable Series; Cable...
PATCH LEAD, CAT5E, BLACK, 30M; LAN Category:Cat5e; Cable Length - Metric:30m; Cable Length - Imperial:98ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Black; Product Range:2965 Patch Cable Series; Cable...
PATCH LEAD, CAT5E, STP, RED, 1M; LAN Category:Cat5e; Cable Length - Metric:1m; Cable Length - Imperial:3.2ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Red; Product Range:-; Cable Assembly Type:Network;
PATCH LEAD, CAT5E, UTP, BLUE, 0.5M; LAN Category:Cat5e; Cable Length - Metric:500mm; Cable Length - Imperial:1.64ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Blue; Product Range:-; Cable Assembly Type:Network;
PATCH LEAD, CAT6, GREEN, 3M; LAN Category:Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:3m; Cable Length - Imperial:9.8ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Green; Product Range:-; Cable Assembly Type:Network; Cable...
PATCH LEAD, CAT6, YELLOW, 5M; LAN Category:Cat6; Cable Length - Metric:5m; Cable Length - Imperial:16ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Yellow; Product Range:-; Cable Assembly Type:Network; Cable...
PATCH LEAD, CAT6A, BEIGE, 2M; LAN Category:Cat6a; Cable Length - Metric:2m; Cable Length - Imperial:6.562ft; Connector to Connector:RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug; Jacket Colour:Beige; Product Range:-; Cable Construction:SFTP (Screened RoHS...
PATCHCORD B10GX CMR GRY 65FT
PATCHCORD B10GX CMR LT GN 9FT
PATCHCORD B10GX CMR LT RD 6FT
PATCHCORD B10GX CMR LT RD 9FT
PATCHCORD B10GX CMR WHT 25FT
PATCHCORD B10GX CMR YEL 12FT
PATCHCORD BCAT5E CMR BLK 6FT
PATCHCORD BCAT5E CMR LTBL 7FT
PATCHCORD BCAT6+ CMR GRY 3FT
PATCHCORD BCAT6+ CMR LTBL 7FT
PATCHCORD BCAT6+ CMR LTYE 8FT
PATCHCORD BCAT6+ CMR ORA 55FT
PATCHCORD BCAT6+ CMR RED 50FT
PATCHCORD BCAT6+ CMR WHI 12FT

Next >>