Other Similar Products See All Suppliers
24/48/28/52-port Web-Managed Switch Gateways, Routers IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km 111FX3 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, ST 40km LTE Router (2E,USB,2I/O,SD,232,485,2S,W,PD,SL, SmartWorx Hub
24/48/28/52-port Web-Managed Switch Gateways, Routers IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km 111FX3 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, ST 40km LTE Router (2E,USB,2I/O,SD,232,485,2S,W,PD,SL, SmartWorx Hub
Part Number GS-1524/GS-1548/ES-1528/ES-1552 2287-T0005249-ND IES-2220-S60 111FXE3-ST-40 BB-SR30319320-SWH
Supplier ZyXEL Communications, Inc. Digi-Key Electronics L-com, Inc. Red Lion Controls, Inc. Advantech
Network Equipment Switch Gateway Switch Switch Router
Network Equipment from ZyXEL Communications, Inc.

24/48/28/52-port Web-Managed Switch -- GS-1524/GS-1548/ES-1528/ES-1552

24/48/28/52-port Web-Managed Switch -- GS-1524/GS-1548/ES-1528/ES-1552 -- View Larger Image
24/48/28/52-port Web-Managed Switch -- GS-1524/GS-1548/ES-1528/ES-1552-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch