Other Similar Products See All Suppliers
5-Port AV Optimized Switch IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km SL-9ES Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, SC 4km Gateways, Routers
5-Port AV Optimized Switch IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km SL-9ES Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, SC 4km Gateways, Routers
Part Number AVS105 IES-2206-S60 SL-9ES-2ST 8200321 WR21-L52B-DB1-SF-ND
Supplier ZyXEL Communications, Inc. L-com, Inc. Red Lion Controls, Inc. RS Components, Ltd. Digi-Key Electronics
Network Equipment Switch Switch Switch Router Router
Network Equipment from ZyXEL Communications, Inc.

5-Port AV Optimized Switch -- AVS105

5-Port AV Optimized Switch -- AVS105 -- View Larger Image
5-Port AV Optimized Switch -- AVS105-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch