Similar Products
Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2344 4-Port Singlemode Duplex LC USB Extender System (10km Max) Hirschmann Unmanaged SPIDER 5 Port 10/100 Ethernet Rail Switch IES 10 Port Industrial Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km 2x SFP 1000FX Industrial Gigabit Managed Switch 4-Port 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000XP L-com Single mode LC Fiber A/B Switch - Latching
Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2344 4-Port Singlemode Duplex LC USB Extender System (10km Max) Hirschmann Unmanaged SPIDER 5 Port 10/100 Ethernet Rail Switch IES 10 Port Industrial Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km 2x SFP 1000FX Industrial Gigabit Managed Switch 4-Port 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Ports 100/1000XP L-com Single mode LC Fiber A/B Switch - Latching
Part Number ICR2344 SWTC-SPIDER5TX IES-2210-S20-SFP PT-IGS-4215-4P4T2S LC-SNSW-FSMLC-L
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Repeater Switch Switch Switch Switch
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2344 4-Port Singlemode Duplex LC USB Extender System (10km Max) -- ICR2344

Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2344 4-Port Singlemode Duplex LC USB Extender System (10km Max) -- ICR2344 -- View Larger Image
Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2344 4-Port Singlemode Duplex LC USB Extender System (10km Max) -- ICR2344-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Repeater
Number of Ports
4 #