Similar Products
AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch 4.9 GHz Outdoor 200 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Panel Subscriber Unit Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2211 1-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender System with Flexible Power (100m Max Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2312 2-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender System with Remote Power (100m Max) IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Multimode 2km
AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch 4.9 GHz Outdoor 200 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Panel Subscriber Unit Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2211 1-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender System with Flexible Power (100m Max Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2312 2-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender System with Remote Power (100m Max) IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Multimode 2km
Part Number AVX4016IP AVL-AW49200HTS ICR2211 ICR2312 IES-2220-M2
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch -- AVX4016IP

AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch -- AVX4016IP -- View Larger Image
AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch -- AVX4016IP-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Number of Ports
16 #