Similar Products
24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE+ Managed Switch w/4 Shared SFP Ports 440W 4-Port USB 3.0 DisplayPort KVMP™ Switch 900 MHz Industrial Wireless Ethernet Radio Bridge Pair AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km
24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE+ Managed Switch w/4 Shared SFP Ports 440W 4-Port USB 3.0 DisplayPort KVMP™ Switch 900 MHz Industrial Wireless Ethernet Radio Bridge Pair AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km
Part Number PT-WGSW-24040HP4 CS-1914 AVL-AW900F-PAIR AVX4016IP IES-2210-S80
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Switch Bridge Switch Switch
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE+ Managed Switch w/4 Shared SFP Ports 440W -- PT-WGSW-24040HP4

24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE+ Managed Switch w/4 Shared SFP Ports 440W -- PT-WGSW-24040HP4 -- View Larger Image
24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE+ Managed Switch w/4 Shared SFP Ports 440W -- PT-WGSW-24040HP4-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Area Network Type
LAN Capable
Ports / Interfaces
SFP
Number of Ports
 
Data Rate
 
Features