Similar Products
IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km 1750Mbps 802.11ac Dual Band Wall Mount Enterprise Wireless Access Point AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2212 2-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender System with Remote Power (100m Max) 1-Port Long Reach PoE over Coaxial Extender
IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km 1750Mbps 802.11ac Dual Band Wall Mount Enterprise Wireless Access Point AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 16 Port Switch Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2212 2-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender System with Remote Power (100m Max) 1-Port Long Reach PoE over Coaxial Extender
Part Number IES-2210-S60 PT-WDAP-1750AC-FCC AVX4016IP ICR2212 PT-LRP-101CE
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Access Points Switch Repeater Repeater
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2210-S60

IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2210-S60 -- View Larger Image
IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2210-S60-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports