Similar Products
IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall Mounted Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Port PoE+ 900 MHz Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Radio 1750Mbps 802.11ac Dual Band Wall Mount Enterprise Wireless Access Point L-com DB9 A/B Switch Box w/Serial Control - Non-Latching
IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall Mounted Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Port PoE+ 900 MHz Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Radio 1750Mbps 802.11ac Dual Band Wall Mount Enterprise Wireless Access Point L-com DB9 A/B Switch Box w/Serial Control - Non-Latching
Part Number IES-2210-S20 PT-WGS-804HP AVL-AW900XTR PT-WDAP-1750AC-FCC LC-SNSW-DB9-SC
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Switch Other; Ethernet Radio Access Points Switch
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2210-S20

IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2210-S20 -- View Larger Image
IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2210-S20-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports