Similar Products
NETGEAR 10/100/1000Mbps 8 Port RJ45 Switch IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km L-com DB9 A/B Switch Box w/Serial Control - Non-Latching Long-Range Wireless 5 GHz Outdoor AP/Bridge AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 24 Port Switch
NETGEAR 10/100/1000Mbps 8 Port RJ45 Switch IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km L-com DB9 A/B Switch Box w/Serial Control - Non-Latching Long-Range Wireless 5 GHz Outdoor AP/Bridge AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 24 Port Switch
Part Number SWTC-GS108NA IES-2206-S20 LC-SNSW-DB9-SC EN-ENSTATION5 AVX4024IP
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Switch Switch Bridge Switch
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

NETGEAR 10/100/1000Mbps 8 Port RJ45 Switch -- SWTC-GS108NA

NETGEAR 10/100/1000Mbps 8 Port RJ45 Switch -- SWTC-GS108NA -- View Larger Image
NETGEAR 10/100/1000Mbps 8 Port RJ45 Switch -- SWTC-GS108NA-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Number of Ports
 
Data Rate