Similar Products
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km 5.8 GHz Outdoor 300 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Bridge 900 MHz Outdoor Ethernet Panel Bridge 1-Port Long Reach PoE over Coaxial Extender L-com Single mode ST Fiber A/B Switch w/Ethernet Control - Non-Latching
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km 5.8 GHz Outdoor 300 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Bridge 900 MHz Outdoor Ethernet Panel Bridge 1-Port Long Reach PoE over Coaxial Extender L-com Single mode ST Fiber A/B Switch w/Ethernet Control - Non-Latching
Part Number IES-2220-S20 AVL-AW58300HTP-PAIR AVL-AW900XTP-PAIR PT-LRP-101CE LC-SNSW-FSMST-EC
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Bridge Bridge Repeater Switch
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2220-S20

IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2220-S20 -- View Larger Image
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2220-S20-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports