Similar Products
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-Mount Managed Switch with 4-Ports PoE+ IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x RJ45 10/100/1000TX IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km IES-Series 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX Icron USB 1.1 Rover 1850 1-Port Cat5e (or better) Port Powered USB Extender System (40m Max)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-Mount Managed Switch with 4-Ports PoE+ IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x RJ45 10/100/1000TX IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km IES-Series 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX Icron USB 1.1 Rover 1850 1-Port Cat5e (or better) Port Powered USB Extender System (40m Max)
Part Number PT-WGS-804HPT IES-2210G IES-2206-S20 IES-2208 ICR1850
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Switch Switch Switch Repeater
Number of Ports (#) 12 10 6 8 1
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-Mount Managed Switch with 4-Ports PoE+ -- PT-WGS-804HPT

Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-Mount Managed Switch with 4-Ports PoE+ -- PT-WGS-804HPT -- View Larger Image
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-Mount Managed Switch with 4-Ports PoE+ -- PT-WGS-804HPT-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Area Network Type
 
Number of Ports
 
Features