Similar Products
Planet 24 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Switch 4.9 GHz Outdoor 200 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Panel Subscriber Unit IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 40km Planet 16 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Switch 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Ultra PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Switch
Planet 24 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Switch 4.9 GHz Outdoor 200 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Panel Subscriber Unit IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 40km Planet 16 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Switch 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Ultra PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed Switch
Part Number GSW-2401 AVL-AW49200HTS IES-2220-S40 GSW-1601 PT-GS-4210-16UP4C
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

Planet 24 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Switch -- GSW-2401

Planet 24 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Switch -- GSW-2401 -- View Larger Image
Planet 24 Port 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Switch -- GSW-2401-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports