Similar Products
4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE+ with 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Ethernet Switch 900 MHz Indoor Wireless Ethernet Bridge IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km Industrial IP67 Rated 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch
4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE+ with 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Ethernet Switch 900 MHz Indoor Wireless Ethernet Bridge IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km Industrial IP67 Rated 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE with 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch
Part Number PT-GSD-604HP PT-FGSW-1822VHP AVL-AW900ITR-PAIR IES-2210-S80 PT-IGS-604HPT-RJ
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Switch Bridge Switch Switch
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch -- PT-GSD-604HP

4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch -- PT-GSD-604HP -- View Larger Image
4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch -- PT-GSD-604HP-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Area Network Type
LAN Capable
Form Factor
Desktop / Standalone
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports
 
Features