Similar Products
EtherWAN Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-10/100TX Ports 4.9 GHz Outdoor 200 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Bridge FIPS 140-2 Secure 900 MHz Industrial Wireless Ethernet Radio IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100/1000TX 2x SFP 1000FX Planet 10G Multimode LC SFP+ 300m
EtherWAN Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-10/100TX Ports 4.9 GHz Outdoor 200 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Bridge FIPS 140-2 Secure 900 MHz Industrial Wireless Ethernet Radio IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100/1000TX 2x SFP 1000FX Planet 10G Multimode LC SFP+ 300m
Part Number EW-EX42005-00-1-A AVL-AW49200HTP-PAIR AVL-AW900FS IES-2210G-SFP PT-MTB-SR
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

EtherWAN Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-10/100TX Ports -- EW-EX42005-00-1-A

EtherWAN Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-10/100TX Ports -- EW-EX42005-00-1-A -- View Larger Image
EtherWAN Industrial Ethernet Switch 5-10/100TX Ports -- EW-EX42005-00-1-A-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports