Similar Products
IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2211 1-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender System with Flexible Power (100m Max IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Multimode 2km IES-Series 12 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100/1000TX 4x SFP 1000FX 6 Port Industrial Ethernet DIN Rail Switch, 4x Gigabit RJ45 10/100/1000TX PoE 802.3at 30W/port 120W Total Budget, 2x SFP 1000FX
IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2211 1-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender System with Flexible Power (100m Max IES-Series 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Multimode 2km IES-Series 12 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100/1000TX 4x SFP 1000FX 6 Port Industrial Ethernet DIN Rail Switch, 4x Gigabit RJ45 10/100/1000TX PoE 802.3at 30W/port 120W Total Budget, 2x SFP 1000FX
Part Number IES-2206-S20 ICR2211 IES-2210-M2 IES-2212G-SFP IES-2206GAT-SFP
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Repeater Switch Switch Switch
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2206-S20

IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2206-S20 -- View Larger Image
IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 20km -- IES-2206-S20-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports