Similar Products
NETGEAR 10/100/1000TX 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2 Optional SFP Fiber Ports 2.4 GHz Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Panel Bridge Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2204 4-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender (100m Max) IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 40km 2.4 GHz Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Panel
NETGEAR 10/100/1000TX 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2 Optional SFP Fiber Ports 2.4 GHz Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Panel Bridge Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2204 4-Port Cat5e (or better) USB Extender (100m Max) IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 40km 2.4 GHz Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Panel
Part Number SWTC-GS724TV4 AVL-AW2400XTP-PAIR ICR2204 IES-2220-S40 AVL-AW2400XTP
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

NETGEAR 10/100/1000TX 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2 Optional SFP Fiber Ports -- SWTC-GS724TV4

NETGEAR 10/100/1000TX 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2 Optional SFP Fiber Ports -- SWTC-GS724TV4 -- View Larger Image
NETGEAR 10/100/1000TX 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2 Optional SFP Fiber Ports -- SWTC-GS724TV4-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Area Network Type
LAN Capable
Network Media
Fiber Optic
Protocol / Network
 
Ports / Interfaces
 
Number of Ports