Similar Products
IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE+ Managed Switch w/4 Shared SFP Ports 220W 5.8 GHz Outdoor 800 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Bridge 10 Port Industrial Ethernet DIN Rail Switch, 8x RJ45 10/100TX PoE 802.3at 30W/port 120W Total Budget, 1x RJ45 10/100/1000TX, 1x SFP 1000FX L-com CAT6 A/B Network Switch w/ IP Ethernet Control - Non Latching
IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE+ Managed Switch w/4 Shared SFP Ports 220W 5.8 GHz Outdoor 800 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Bridge 10 Port Industrial Ethernet DIN Rail Switch, 8x RJ45 10/100TX PoE 802.3at 30W/port 120W Total Budget, 1x RJ45 10/100/1000TX, 1x SFP 1000FX L-com CAT6 A/B Network Switch w/ IP Ethernet Control - Non Latching
Part Number IES-2206-S60 PT-WGSW-24040HP AVL-AW58800HTP-PAIR IES-2210AT-SFP LC-SNSW-C6-EC
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment Switch Switch Bridge Switch Switch
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2206-S60

IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2206-S60 -- View Larger Image
IES-Series 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 4x RJ45 10/100TX 2x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2206-S60-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports