Similar Products
5.8 GHz Outdoor 300Mbps Wireless 3-Port Ethernet Subscriber Unit Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2244 4-Port Singlemode Duplex LC USB Extender System (10km Max) IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km IES-Series 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100/1000TX Long-Range Wireless 2.4 GHz Outdoor AP/Bridge
5.8 GHz Outdoor 300Mbps Wireless 3-Port Ethernet Subscriber Unit Icron USB 2.0 Ranger 2244 4-Port Singlemode Duplex LC USB Extender System (10km Max) IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km IES-Series 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 8x RJ45 10/100/1000TX Long-Range Wireless 2.4 GHz Outdoor AP/Bridge
Part Number AVL-AW58303HTS ICR2244 IES-2220-S80 IES-2208G EN-ENSTATION2
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

5.8 GHz Outdoor 300Mbps Wireless 3-Port Ethernet Subscriber Unit -- AVL-AW58303HTS

5.8 GHz Outdoor 300Mbps Wireless 3-Port Ethernet Subscriber Unit -- AVL-AW58303HTS -- View Larger Image
5.8 GHz Outdoor 300Mbps Wireless 3-Port Ethernet Subscriber Unit -- AVL-AW58303HTS-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Media
Wireless
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports
 
Data Rate
 
Frequency Band