Similar Products
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km 5.8 GHz Outdoor 300 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Panel Subscriber Unit AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 24 Port Switch Icron USB 1.1 Rover 1850 1-Port Cat5e (or better) Port Powered USB Extender System (40m Max) 4.9 GHz Outdoor Ethernet Radio 200Mbps Wireless Ethernet Access Point
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km 5.8 GHz Outdoor 300 Mbps Wireless Ethernet Panel Subscriber Unit AdderView Catx IP 4 User, 24 Port Switch Icron USB 1.1 Rover 1850 1-Port Cat5e (or better) Port Powered USB Extender System (40m Max) 4.9 GHz Outdoor Ethernet Radio 200Mbps Wireless Ethernet Access Point
Part Number IES-2220-S60 AVL-AW58300HTS AVX4024IP ICR1850 AVL-AW49200HTA
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2220-S60

IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2220-S60 -- View Larger Image
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 60km -- IES-2220-S60-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports