Other Similar Products See All Suppliers
Managed Serial VPN Router 4GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Switches, Hubs L-com Single mode LC Fiber A/B Switch w/Serial Control - Latching 105FX Unmanaged Industrial POE Switch, ST 80km
Managed Serial VPN Router 4GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Switches, Hubs L-com Single mode LC Fiber A/B Switch w/Serial Control - Latching 105FX Unmanaged Industrial POE Switch, ST 80km
Part Number Model 2803 EKI-2725F-AE RLC558-ND LC-SNSW-FSMLC-LSC 105FXE-ST-80-POE
Supplier Data Connect Enterprise, Inc. Advantech Digi-Key Electronics L-com, Inc. Red Lion Controls, Inc.
Network Equipment Router Switch Switch Switch Switch
Network Equipment from Data Connect Enterprise, Inc.

Managed Serial VPN Router -- Model 2803

Managed Serial VPN Router -- Model 2803 -- View Larger Image
Managed Serial VPN Router -- Model 2803-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Router
Area Network Type
LAN Capable; WAN Capable
Protocol / Network
Ethernet, 10/100 Ethernet, Frame Relay
Ports / Interfaces
BNC, RJ-45, Serial, T1, E1
Number of Ports
 
Features
 
Encryption Type