Network Equipment from Advantech

4-port +1x100FX Port (Single/Multi-mode, SC/ST type), Fast Ethernet ProView Switch -- EKI-5525SI-ST

 
 
4-port +1x100FX Port (Single/Multi-mode, SC/ST type), Fast Ethernet ProView Switch -- EKI-5525SI-ST -- View Larger Image
4-port +1x100FX Port (Single/Multi-mode, SC/ST type), Fast Ethernet ProView Switch -- EKI-5525SI-ST-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Area Network Type
LAN Capable
Protocol / Network
Ethernet, 10/100 Ethernet
Ports / Interfaces
 
Number of Ports
 
Data Rate