Similar Products
4FE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch 4-port +1x100FX Port (Single/Multi-mode, SC/ST type), Fast Ethernet ProView Switch EN 50155 10-port Managed PoE M12 Ethernet Switch 72/96/110 VDC Industrial Long Reach Power over Ethernet Extender TI Cortex A8 Industrial Communication Gateway with 2 x LAN, 4 x COM Ports
4FE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch 4-port +1x100FX Port (Single/Multi-mode, SC/ST type), Fast Ethernet ProView Switch EN 50155 10-port Managed PoE M12 Ethernet Switch 72/96/110 VDC Industrial Long Reach Power over Ethernet Extender TI Cortex A8 Industrial Communication Gateway with 2 x LAN, 4 x COM Ports
Part Number EKI-7706E-2F EKI-5525SI-ST EKI-9510E-2GMPH EKI-1751PI-R ECU-1251
Supplier Advantech Advantech Advantech Advantech Advantech
Network Equipment Switch Switch Switch Repeater Gateway
Protocol / Network Ethernet, Fast Ethernet Ethernet, 10/100 Ethernet Ethernet, 10/100 Ethernet 10/100Base-T, PoE Ethernet Ethernet, 10/100 Ethernet
Network Equipment from Advantech

4FE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch -- EKI-7706E-2F

4FE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch -- EKI-7706E-2F -- View Larger Image
4FE+2G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch -- EKI-7706E-2F-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Area Network Type
LAN Capable
Protocol / Network
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Ports / Interfaces
 
Number of Ports
 
Data Rate