Network Media Converters from Versitron, Inc.

T1 Fiber Optic Modems - Multimode or Singlemode Converters with SFP Technology -- Model F2422/F2425

 
 
T1 Fiber Optic Modems - Multimode or Singlemode Converters with SFP Technology -- Model F2422/F2425 -- View Larger Image
T1 Fiber Optic Modems - Multimode or Singlemode Converters with SFP Technology -- Model F2422/F2425-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
T1
Cable Length
20000 m (21872 yd)
Network
 
Connector
 
Cable Length