Network Media Converters from Tripp Lite

10/100/1000 LC Multimode Media Converter, 550M, 850nm -- N785-001-LC-MM

 
 
10/100/1000 LC Multimode Media Converter, 550M, 850nm -- N785-001-LC-MM -- View Larger Image
10/100/1000 LC Multimode Media Converter, 550M, 850nm -- N785-001-LC-MM-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
 
Connector
 
Network
 
Connector