Network Media Converters from Tripp Lite

10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nm -- N784-001-SC-15

 
 
10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nm -- N784-001-SC-15 -- View Larger Image
10/100 SC Singlemode Media Converter, 15km, 1310nm -- N784-001-SC-15-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
 
Connector
 
Network
 
Connector