Network Media Converters from Tripp Lite

Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000 SC, International Power Supply, 1310 nm, 2,000 m (6,561 ft.) -- N785-INT-SC

 
 
Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000 SC, International Power Supply, 1310 nm, 2,000 m (6,561 ft.) -- N785-INT-SC -- View Larger Image
Gigabit Multimode Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100/1000 SC, International Power Supply, 1310 nm, 2,000 m (6,561 ft.) -- N785-INT-SC-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
 
Connector
 
Network
 
Connector