Network Media Converters from Tripp Lite

Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm -- N784-001-SC

 
 
Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm -- N784-001-SC -- View Larger Image
Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm -- N784-001-SC-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
 
Connector
 
Network
 
Connector