Network Media Converters from Tripp Lite

10/100 SC Multimode Media Converter, 550M, 850nm -- N784-001-SC-MM

 
 
10/100 SC Multimode Media Converter, 550M, 850nm -- N784-001-SC-MM -- View Larger Image
10/100 SC Multimode Media Converter, 550M, 850nm -- N784-001-SC-MM-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
 
Connector
 
Network
 
Connector