Network Media Converters from S.I. Tech, Inc.

Ethernet RJ45 -FO Media Converter -- 2150 10/100A

 
 
Ethernet RJ45 -FO Media Converter -- 2150 10/100A -- View Larger Image
Ethernet RJ45 -FO Media Converter -- 2150 10/100A-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
10Base-T; 10Base-FL; 100BT; 100Base-TX; 100Base-FX; 10/100Base-TX
Connector
RJ-45
Network
Single Mode; Multimode Fiber
Connector
SC Single Mode (optional feature); SC Multimode (optional feature); ST Single Mode; ST Multimode; FC
Cable Length
 
Features
 
Operating Temperature
 
Compliances