Network Media Converters from Patton Electronics Co.

OpticLink Multimode Media Converter -- Model 2300M

 
 
OpticLink Multimode Media Converter -- Model 2300M -- View Larger Image
OpticLink Multimode Media Converter -- Model 2300M-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
10Base-T; 10Base-FL; 100Base-TX; 100Base-FX; 100Base-SX
Connector
RJ-45
Network
10Base-T; 10Base-FL; 100Base-TX; 100Base-FX; 100Base-SX
Connector
 
Features
 
Operating Temperature
 
Compliances