Network Media Converters from Moxa Inc.

Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter -- IMC-P101 Series

Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter -- IMC-P101 Series -- View Larger Image
Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter -- IMC-P101 Series-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
10Base-T; 100Base-TX
Connector
RJ-45; SC Multimode; ST Multimode
Network
100Base-FX
Connector
 
Features
 
Operating Temperature
 
Compliances