Network Media Converters from Moxa Inc.

Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter -- IMC-21 Series

Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter -- IMC-21 Series -- View Larger Image
Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter -- IMC-21 Series-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
100Base-FX; 10/100Base-TX
Connector
RJ-45; SC Multimode; ST Multimode
Network
10Base-T; 10Base-FL
Connector
 
Features
 
Operating Temperature