Network Media Converters from L-com, Inc.

Etherwan Hardened 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Media Converter Single Mode SC 10 Kilometers -- EW-EL9100-A1B

Etherwan Hardened 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Media Converter Single Mode SC 10 Kilometers -- EW-EL9100-A1B -- View Larger Image
Etherwan Hardened 10/100/1000TX to 1000LX Media Converter Single Mode SC 10 Kilometers -- EW-EL9100-A1B-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Network
100Base-TX
Connector
 
Network
 
Connector