Network Media Converters from Electro Standards Laboratories

16-Channel SC Duplex Multimode Fiber to RJ45 RS485/422 Media Converter -- Model 9502

 
 
16-Channel SC Duplex Multimode Fiber to RJ45 RS485/422 Media Converter -- Model 9502 -- View Larger Image
16-Channel SC Duplex Multimode Fiber to RJ45 RS485/422 Media Converter -- Model 9502-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Form Factor
Module
Network
Single Mode
Connector
SC Multimode
Network
RS-232/422/485
Connector
 
Features
 
Operating Temperature