Network Media Converters from Advantech

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10930 ) -- IMC-450-M8-US

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10930 ) -- IMC-450-M8-US -- View Larger Image
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10930 ) -- IMC-450-M8-US-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters