Network Media Converters from Advantech

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10621) -- IMC-350-M8-PS

Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10621) -- IMC-350-M8-PS -- View Larger Image
Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10621) -- IMC-350-M8-PS-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters