Network Media Converters from Advantech

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 30km, SC, AC adapter -- IMC-370I-SE-PS-A

Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 30km, SC, AC adapter -- IMC-370I-SE-PS-A -- View Larger Image
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 30km, SC, AC adapter -- IMC-370I-SE-PS-A-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters
Network
Single Mode
Connector
 
Cable Length
 
Operating Temperature