Network Media Converters from Advantech

Standalone Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC adapter -- IMC-470-MM

Standalone Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC adapter -- IMC-470-MM -- View Larger Image
Standalone Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC adapter -- IMC-470-MM-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters