Network Media Converters from Advantech

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST -- IMC-450-M8ST

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST -- IMC-450-M8ST -- View Larger Image
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 2km, ST -- IMC-450-M8ST-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters