Network Media Converters from Advantech

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 80km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10933 ) -- IMC-450-SLST-US

Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 80km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10933 ) -- IMC-450-SLST-US -- View Larger Image
Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 80km, ST, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10933 ) -- IMC-450-SLST-US-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Media Converters