Cable Assemblies from L-com, Inc.

MPO w/ pins to LC fan-out, 2.0mm diameter, 24 fiber, OM4 50/125um Multimode, OFNR Jacket, Aqua, 10 meter -- MPM24OM4-20LCR-10

MPO w/ pins to LC fan-out, 2.0mm diameter, 24 fiber, OM4 50/125um Multimode, OFNR Jacket, Aqua, 10 meter -- MPM24OM4-20LCR-10 -- View Larger Image
MPO w/ pins to LC fan-out, 2.0mm diameter, 24 fiber, OM4 50/125um Multimode, OFNR Jacket, Aqua, 10 meter -- MPM24OM4-20LCR-10-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Cable Assemblies