Raymond Handling Consultants, L.C. Datasheets for Hoists

Industrial hoists are lifting and pulling devices that use a cable, rope, or chain to move or lift a load. Hoists are primarily used for vertical lifting, and usually have a feature for ceiling mounting such as a hook or trolley mount.
Hoists: Learn more

Page: 1 2
Product Name Notes
AIR XL AIR HOIST -- H5340H
AIR XL AIR HOIST -- H5341H
AIR XL AIR HOIST -- H5342H
AIR XL AIR HOIST -- H5343H
AIR XL AIR HOIST
AIRSTAR AIR HOIST -- H7400C
AIRSTAR AIR HOIST -- H7401C
AIRSTAR AIR HOIST -- H7402C
AIRSTAR AIR HOIST
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5623A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5624A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5625A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5626A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5627A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5628A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5629A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5630A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H5631A
CM HURRICANE HAND CHAIN HOIST
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2702/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2705/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2712/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2715/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2722/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2725/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2732/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2735/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2752/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H2755/2450
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H3512/2451
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H3515/2451
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER 1/8 TO 1/2 TON CAPACITIES -- H3545/2451
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H2762/2451
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H2765/2451
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H3522/2451
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H3525/2451
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H3532/2453
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H3535/2453
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H3555/2451
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H3565/2453
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H9501/2455
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H9505/2455
CM LODESTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) 1-3 TON CAPACITIES -- H9508/2455
CM LODESTAR ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST
CM SERIES 622 HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H2255
CM SERIES 622 HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H2256
CM SERIES 622 HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H2258
CM SERIES 622 HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H2259
CM SERIES 622 HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H2260
CM SERIES 622 HAND CHAIN HOIST
CM SERIES 640 LEVER HOISTS -- H4043
CM SERIES 640 LEVER HOISTS -- H4045
CM SERIES 640 LEVER HOISTS -- H4047
CM SERIES 640 LEVER HOISTS -- H4050
CM SERIES 640 LEVER HOISTS
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5310
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5311
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5312
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5315
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5316
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5317
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5320
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5321
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5328
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5329
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5330
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS -- H5331
CM SERIES 653 LEVER HOISTS
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09420W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09421W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09422W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09425W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09430W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09431W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09432W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09440W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09441W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09450W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS -- H09451W
CM SERIES 657 LEVER HOISTS
115-1-60 -- H2178/2063
115-1-60 -- H2179/2064
CM SHOPAIR CHAIN HOIST
115-1-60 -- H2069/2063
115-1-60 -- H2089/2063
115-1-60 -- H2109/2064
230-3-60 -- H2071/2063
230-3-60 -- H2076/2063
230-3-60 -- H2080/2063
230-3-60 -- H2081/2063
230-3-60 -- H2091/2063
230-3-60 -- H2099/2063
230-3-60 -- H2111/2064
230-3-60 -- H2119/2064
460-6-60 -- H2072/2063
460-6-60 -- H2077/2063
460-6-60 -- H2082/2063
460-6-60 -- H2084/2063
460-6-60 -- H2092/2063
460-6-60 -- H2100/2063
460-6-60 -- H2112/2064
460-6-60 -- H2121/2064
CM SHOPSTAR ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST
CM VALUSTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) -- H2401/2450
CM VALUSTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) -- H2402/2450
CM VALUSTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) -- H2403/2450
CM VALUSTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) -- H2404/2450
CM VALUSTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) -- H2407/2451
CM VALUSTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) -- H2408/2451
CM VALUSTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) -- H2409/2453
CM VALUSTAR (INCLUDES CHAIN CONTAINER) -- H2410/2453
CM VALUSTAR ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST
COFFING CAH AIR HOIST -- HCAH-0565-LC
COFFING CAH AIR HOIST -- HCAH-1045-LC
COFFING CAH AIR HOIST -- HCAH-2023-LC
COFFING CAH AIR HOIST -- HCAH-4006
COFFING CAH AIR HOIST -- HCAH-6004
COFFING CAH AIR HOIST
HOIST -- H93005-10
HOIST -- H93005-15
HOIST -- H93010-10
HOIST -- H93010-15
HOIST -- H93020-10
HOIST -- H93020-15
HOIST -- H93025-10
HOIST -- H93025-15
HOIST -- H93040-10
HOIST -- H93040-15
COFFING ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H4621
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H4622
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H4624
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H4625
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H4627
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H4630
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H4631
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST -- H4632
CYCLONE HAND CHAIN HOIST
ECONOMY LEVER HOISTS -- HELH-15-10
ECONOMY LEVER HOISTS -- HELH-15-20
ECONOMY LEVER HOISTS -- HELH-15-5
ECONOMY LEVER HOISTS
CYLINDER CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED125DA
CYLINDER CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED220DA
CYLINDER CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED250DA
CYLINDER CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED350DA
CYLINDER CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED400DA
ERGONOMIC HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST PENDANT CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED1050DS
ERGONOMIC HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST PENDANT CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED125DS
ERGONOMIC HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST PENDANT CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED220DS
ERGONOMIC HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST PENDANT CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED250DS
ERGONOMIC HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST PENDANT CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED350DS
ERGONOMIC HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST PENDANT CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED400DS
ERGONOMIC HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST PENDANT CONTROL - DUAL SPEED -- HED525DS
ERGONOMIC HIGH SPEED ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER003S
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER005L
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER010L
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER010S
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER015S
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER020C
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER020L
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER020S
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER030C
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST -- HNER050L
EXTREME DUTY ELECTRIC CHAIN HOIST
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104341010
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104341015
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104341020
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104342010
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104342015
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104342020
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104343010
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104343015
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104343020
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104344010
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104344015
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104344020
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104345010
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104345015
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104345020
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104346010
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104346015
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104346020
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104347010
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104347015
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST -- H2104347020
EZ LIFT™ RM SERIES II MANUAL CHAIN HOIST
HAND CHAIN HOIST -- HCF005
HAND CHAIN HOIST -- HCF010
HAND CHAIN HOIST -- HCF015
HAND CHAIN HOIST -- HCF020
HAND CHAIN HOIST -- HCF030
HAND CHAIN HOIST -- HCF050
HAND CHAIN HOIST
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST -- HLB008
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST -- HLB010
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST -- HLB015
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST -- HLB020
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST -- HLB028
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST -- HLB030
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST -- HLB060
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST -- HLB090
HEAVY DUTY LEVER HOIST
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM010L-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM010S-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM015S-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM020C-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM020L-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM020S-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM025S-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM030C-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM050L-L/S
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM080S-L
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM100L-L
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM100S-L
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM150S-L
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY -- HERM200S-L
HIGH CAPACITY ELECTRIC HOIST WITH MOTORIZED TROLLEY
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187505
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187506
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187606
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187607
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187608
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187609
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187610
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187611
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187612
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187613
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187614
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187615
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187616
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187617
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187740
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187752
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187753
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187754
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187762
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187763
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187884
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187885
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H187886
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H287606
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H287610
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H287612
JET JLP-A SERIES -- H287614
JET JLP-A SERIES LEVER HOISTS
JET®L-100 SERIES CHAIN HOISTS -- H101010
JET®L-100 SERIES CHAIN HOISTS -- H101020
JET®L-100 SERIES CHAIN HOISTS -- H101030
JET L-100 SERIES CHAIN HOISTS
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101700
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101701
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101702
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101703
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101704
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101705
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101706
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101707
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101708
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101710
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101711
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101712
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101714
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101715
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101716
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101718
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101719
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101720
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101722
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101723
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101724
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS -- H101726
JET SMH SERIES HAND CHAIN HOISTS

Next >>